PROGRAM MISTROVSTVÍ
Praha: Sazka Arena |
Sobota, 24.4.04 |
12:15 | Skupina D | FRA - AUT | 0:6 |
16:15 | Skupina A | CZE - LAT | 3:1 |
20:15 | Skupina A | GER - KAZ | 4:2 |
Neděle, 25.4.04 |
16:15 | Skupina D | SUI - FRA | 6:0 |
20:15 | Skupina D | AUT - CAN | 2:2 |
| | | |
Pondělí, 26.4.04 |
16:15 | Skupina A | GER - LAT | 1:1 |
20:15 | Skupina A | CZE - KAZ | 7:0 |
| | | |
Úterý, 27.4.04 |
12:15 | Skupina D | CAN - FRA | 3:0 |
16:15 | Skupina D | SUI - AUT | 4:4 |
20:15 | Skupina A | KAZ - LAT | 1:3 |
Středa, 28.4.04 |
16:15 | Skupina D | CAN - SUI | 3:1 |
20:15 | Skupina A | CZE - GER | 5:1 |
| | | |
Pátek, 30.4.04 |
12:15 | Skupina o udržení | KAZ - FRA | 5:0 |
16:15 | Skupina E | CAN - LAT | 2:0 |
20:15 | Skupina E | CZE - AUT | 2:0 |
Sobota, 1.5.04 |
12:15 | Skupina o udržení | JPN - KAZ | 3:5 |
16:15 | Skupina E | LAT - SUI | 1:1 |
20:15 | Skupina E | AUT - GER | 1:3 |
Neděle, 2.5.04 |
12:15 | Skupina o udržení | UKR - FRA | 6:2 |
16:15 | Skupina E | SUI - CZE | 1:3 |
20:15 | Skupina E | CAN - GER | 6:1 |
Pondělí, 3.5.04 |
12:15 | Skupina o udržení | KAZ - UKR | 2:2 |
16:15 | Skupina E | LAT - AUT | 5:2 |
20:15 | Skupina E | CZE - CAN | 6:2 |
Úterý, 4.5.04 |
12:15 | Skupina o udržení | FRA - JPN | 2:2 |
16:15 | Skupina E | GER - SUI | 0:1 |
20:15 | Skupina F | USA - DEN | 8:3 |
Středa, 5.5.04 |
16:15 | | SWE - LAT | 4:1 |
20:15 | | CZE - USA | 2:3PS |
| | | |
Čtvrtek, 6.5.04 |
16:15 | | CAN - FIN | 5:4PP |
20:15 | | SVK - SUI | 3:1 |
| | | |
Sobota, 8.5.04 |
16:15 | | SVK - CAN | 1:2 |
20:15 | | USA - SWE | 2:3 |
| | | |
Neděle, 9.5.04 |
16:15 | | SVK - USA | 0:1PS |
20:15 | | SWE - CAN | 3:5 |
| | | |
Ostrava: ČEZ Aréna |
Sobota, 24.4.04 |
12:15 | Skupina B | SVK - UKR | 2:0 |
16:15 | Skupina C | DEN - SWE | 1:5 |
20:15 | Skupina B | FIN - USA | 4:2 |
Neděle, 25.4.04 |
16:15 | Skupina C | RUS - DEN | 6:2 |
20:15 | Skupina C | SWE - JPN | 5:1 |
| | | |
Pondělí, 26.4.04 |
16:15 | Skupina B | FIN - UKR | 5:1 |
20:15 | Skupina B | USA - SVK | 3:3 |
| | | |
Úterý, 27.4.04 |
16:15 | Skupina C | JPN - DEN | 3:4 |
20:15 | Skupina C | SWE - RUS | 3:2 |
| | | |
Středa, 28.4.04 |
12:15 | Skupina B | UKR - USA | 1:7 |
16:15 | Skupina C | RUS - JPN | 6:1 |
20:15 | Skupina B | SVK - FIN | 5:2 |
Pátek, 30.4.04 |
12:15 | Skupina o udržení | UKR - JPN | 2:2 |
16:15 | Skupina F | SWE - FIN | 1:1 |
20:15 | Skupina F | SVK - RUS | 2:0 |
Sobota, 1.5.04 |
16:15 | Skupina F | FIN - DEN | 6:0 |
20:15 | Skupina F | RUS - USA | 2:3 |
| | | |
Neděle, 2.5.04 |
16:15 | Skupina F | DEN - SVK | 0:8 |
20:15 | Skupina F | SWE - USA | 3:1 |
| | | |
Pondělí, 3.5.04 |
16:15 | Skupina F | FIN - RUS | 4:0 |
20:15 | Skupina F | SVK - SWE | 0:0 |
| | | |
A | CZE | GER | KAZ | LAT |
1. | CZE | | 5:1 | 7:0 | 3:1 |
2. | GER | 1:5 | | 4:2 | 1:1 |
3. | KAZ | 0:7 | 2:4 | | 1:3 |
4. | LAT | 1:3 | 1:1 | 3:1 | |
B | SVK | FIN | UKR | USA |
1. | SVK | | 5:2 | 2:0 | 3:3 |
2. | FIN | 2:5 | | 5:1 | 4:2 |
3. | UKR | 0:2 | 1:5 | | 1:7 |
4. | USA | 3:3 | 2:4 | 7:1 | |
C | SWE | RUS | DEN | JPN |
1. | SWE | | 3:2 | 5:1 | 5:1 |
2. | RUS | 2:3 | | 6:2 | 6:1 |
3. | DEN | 1:5 | 2:6 | | 4:3 |
4. | JPN | 1:5 | 1:6 | 3:4 | |
D | CAN | SUI | AUT | FRA |
1. | CAN | | 3:1 | 2:2 | 3:0 |
2. | SUI | 1:3 | | 4:4 | 6:0 |
3. | AUT | 2:2 | 4:4 | | 6:0 |
4. | FRA | 0:3 | 0:6 | 0:6 | |
E | CZE | LAT | GER | CAN | AUT | SUI |
1. | CZE | | 3:1 | 5:1 | 6:2 | 2:0 | 3:1 |
2. | LAT | 1:3 | | 1:1 | 0:2 | 5:2 | 1:1 |
3. | GER | 1:5 | 1:1 | | 1:6 | 3:1 | 0:1 |
4. | CAN | 2:6 | 2:0 | 6:1 | | 2:2 | 3:1 |
5. | AUT | 0:2 | 2:5 | 1:3 | 2:2 | | 4:4 |
6. | SUI | 1:3 | 1:1 | 1:0 | 1:3 | 4:4 | |
F | SVK | FIN | USA | SWE | RUS | DEN |
1. | SVK | | 5:2 | 3:3 | 0:0 | 2:0 | 8:0 |
2. | FIN | 2:5 | | 4:2 | 1:1 | 4:0 | 6:0 |
3. | USA | 3:3 | 2:4 | | 1:3 | 3:2 | 8:3 |
4. | SWE | 0:0 | 1:1 | 3:1 | | 3:2 | 5:1 |
5. | RUS | 0:2 | 0:4 | 2:3 | 2:3 | | 6:2 |
6. | DEN | 0:8 | 0:6 | 3:8 | 1:5 | 2:6 | |
o udržení | KAZ | UKR | JPN | FRA |
1. | KAZ | | 2:2 | 5:3 | 5:0 |
2. | UKR | 2:2 | | 2:2 | 6:2 |
3. | JPN | 3:5 | 2:2 | | 2:2 |
4. | FRA | 0:5 | 2:6 | 2:2 | |
Čtvrtfinále |
Semifinále |
O bronz |
Finále |
Slovensko |
3 |
|
Švýcarsko |
1 |
Slovensko |
1 |
|
Kanada |
5 PP |
Kanada |
2 |
|
Finsko |
4 |
|
Slovensko |
0 |
Kanada |
5 |
Česko |
2 |
|
USA |
1 SN |
Švédsko |
3 |
USA |
3 SN |
USA |
2 |
|
Švédsko |
4 |
Švédsko |
3 |
|
Lotyšsko |
1 |
|
ANKETY
Kdo vyhraje MS 2004?
Účastnilo se 141558 lidí